top of page

Saison 2022 - 2023

Résultats du club

Epreuves par équipes

Animations Départementales

1ère Départementale Jeunes

12 Novembre 2022 à TOULON

Epée Dames M11

BRANLY Jade 1°

FERRER Eline 2°

Epée Dames M13

TRAVERT Juliette 1°

Epée Dames M15

LE BARON Anna 1°

GUISE Marie-Lou 2°

TRAVERT Juliette 5°

Epée Hommes M11

MARCHAND Baptiste 3°

Epée Hommes M13

LE BARON Yoann 2°

SALLE Wyatt 3°

BOISSEL Erwann 5°

FERRER Titouan 7°

ALBERT Nathan  8°

HAZAEL MASSIEUX Arnaud 9°

SCRITE Maximilien 10°

Epée Hommes M15

TISSERAND-PELLEGRINI Pierre  1°

SECK Dialy 3°

RATABLOUIL Florian 6°

MUNOZ Quentin 8°

DOLET Evan 9°

LEON Simon 10°

TROIA Ange 11°

CARLUER Quentin 13°

BERNAT Lucas 14°

Sabre Hommes M11

GALLEE Gaspard 1°

TOUMI BEN MOUSSA Adam 3°

PONS Tristan 7°

Sabre Hommes M13

PIQUET-GAUTHIER Loïs 6°

SARAGOUSSIS Milo 10°

SUZAN Paul 12°

ILLAN Mathéo 13°

COSTE Titouan 14°

2ème Départementale Jeunes

12 Décembre 2022 à LA GARDE

Epée Dames M11

BRANLY Jade 1°

Epée Dames M15

LE BARON Anna 1°

Epée Hommes M11

GUILLOT Noam 1°

MARCHAND Baptiste 5°

Epée Hommes M13

FERRER Titouan 1°

SALE Wyatt 2°

LE BARON Yoann 3°

ALBERT Nathan 6°

BOISSEL Erwann 7°

FAYARD Sacha 8°

HAZAEL MASSIEUX Arnaud 9°

Epée Hommes M15

RATABOUIL Florian 1°

TISSERAND PELLEGRINI Pierre 5°

SECK Dialy 7°

CARLUER Quentin 8°

TROIA Ange 9°

BERNAT Lucas 11°

Sabre Hommes M9

PICQUET GAUTHIER Maxime 2°

Sabre Hommes M11

GALLEE Gaspard 1°

TOUMI BEN MOUSSA Adam 2°

Sabre Dames M13

MALET Manhattan 2°

Sabre Hommes M13

PICQUET GAUTHIER Lois 3°

SUZAN Paul 8°

ILLAN Mateo 9°

Sabre Hommes M15

ROS Charly 1°

GUALBERT Baptiste 2°

RIGAUD DUFOUR Amaury 3°

3ème Départementale Jeunes

22 janvier 2023 à COGOLIN

Epée Dames M11

FERRER Eline 1°

Epée Dames M15

LE BARON Anna 1°

GUISE Marie Lou 6°

Epée Hommes M9

LACHETEAU Louis 6°

Epée Hommes M11

GUILLOT Noam 2°

MARCHAND Baptiste 3°

Epée Hommes M13

FERRER Titouan 1°

SALE Wyatt 2°

LE BARON Yoann 6°

BOISSEL Erwann 7°

ALBERT Nathan 8°

FAYARD Sacha 11°

HAZAEL MASSIEUX Arnaud 12°

Epée Hommes M15

CARLUER Quentin 2°

BERNAT Lucas 7°

MUNOZ Quentin 9°

NAVARRO Flavio 11°

Epreuves Régionales et Zone Sud-Est

Rencontre Adultes Loisirs

24 septembre 2022 à TOULON

Epée Dames :

PRAUD Manon 1°

Epée Hommes : 

VIEIL Loïc 1°

Régionale M17 et M20

25 septembre 2022 à TOULON

Epée Dames M17 :

BOURBIA Leyna 3°

CHAMKHIA Rayhana 6°

Epée Hommes M17 : 

PADILLA Thomas 1°

BENSA Rafael 2°

BURTE Théo 3°

TISSERAND PELLEGRIN Pierre 5°

SECK Dialy 7°

MARANINCHI Loris 15°

RATABOUIL Florian 16°

DOLET Evan 18°

LEON Simon 16°

ABEL Eliot 20°

Epée Hommes Seniors : 

ALI MOUSSA Jibril 1°

BRASSET Mathys 2°

BRECQUEVILLE Antoine 3°

MORALES Marc 16°

CLERC Ferréol 17°

Régionale M15 

8 & 9 octobre 2022 à DRAGUIGNAN

Sabre Hommes M15 :

ROS Charly 2°

PONS Lucas 3°

GUALBERT Baptiste 6°

RIGAUD Dufour Amaury 7°

SUZAN Paul 19°

PIQUET-GAUTHIER Lois 25°

ILLAN Matèo 27°

Epée Dames M15 : 

BOURBIA Leyna 1°

GUISE Marie-Lou 8°

LE BARON Anna 9°

TRAVERT Juliette 14°

Epée Hommes M15 : 

TISSERAND-PELLEGRIN Pierre 1°

TROIA Ange 2°

RATABOUIL Florian 5°

DOLET Evan 6°

SECK Dialy 7°

BERNAT Lucas 11°

LEON Simon 12°

CARLUER Quentin 15°

NAVARRO Flavio 16°

MUNOZ Quentin 17°

Zone M15

20 novembre 2022 à MEYLAN

Sabre Hommes : 

PONS Lucas 6°

ROS Charly 9°

RIGAUD DUFOUR Amaury 20°

Zone M15

27 novembre 2022 à Corbas

Epée Dames : 

BOURBIA Leyna 1°

GUISE Marie-Lou 7°

LE BARON Anna 14°

TRAVERT Juliette 33°

Epée Hommes : 

TISSERAND PELLEGRINI Pierre 2°

RATABOUIL Florian 3°

SECK Dialy 23°

TROIA Ange 34°

DOLET Evan 41°

BERNAT Lucas 45°

CARLUER Quentin 57°

MUNOZ Quentin 60°

Circuits Nationaux

Circuit National Seniors

8 & 9 octobre 2022 à LIVRY GARGAN

Epée Hommes Seniors : 

BRASSET Mathys 66°

BRECQUEVILLE Antoine 76°

ALI MOUSSA Jibril 121°

Circuit National M17 

15 & 16 octobre 2022 à DAX

Epée Dames M17 :

BOURBIA Leyna 110°

CHAMKHIA Rayhana 123°

Epée Hommes M17 : 

BENSA Rafael 59°

PADILLA Thomas 108°

BURTE Théo 141°

MARANINCHI Loris 158°

Circuit National Vétérans 

23 octobre 2022 à BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS

Epée Hommes V4 : 

MALAFOSSE Patrick 3°

Circuit National Seniors

19 et 20 novembre 2022 à LAON

Epée Hommes : 

BRASSET Mathys 95°

Circuit National M17 

3 & 4 décembre 2022 à MONTELIMAR

Epée Dames M17 :

BOURBIA Leyna 46°

Epée Hommes M17 : 

PADILLA Thomas 37°

BURTE Théo 80°

BENSA Rafael 107°

TISSERAND PELLEGRINI Pierre 129°

MARANINCHI Loris 188°

RATABOUIL Florian 203°

Circuit National

21 et 22 janvier 2023 à BESANCON

Sabre Hommes M15

PONS Lucas 12°

RIGAUD DUFOUR Amaury 40°

ROS Charly 77°

GUALBERT Baptiste 138°

Circuit National

21 et 22 janvier 2023 à CHALON EN CHAMPAGNE

Epée Dames M17

BOURBIA Leyna 25°

Epée Hommes M17

BURTE Théo 38°

TISSERAND PELLEGRINI Pierre 40°

PADILLA Thomas 61°

MARANINCHI Loris 121°

BENSA Rafael 133°

RATABOUIL Florian 172°

Epreuves Internationales

Coupe du Monde M17

12 novembre 2022 à GRENOBLE

Epée Hommes : 

BENSA Rafael 133°

Tournoi International Seniors

26 novembre 2022 à MONACO

Epée Hommes : 

BRASSET Mathys 10°

MORALES Marc 46°

COMES Hervé 53°

bottom of page